Leo Taillefer

Instagram

Date of Birth:  October 26th 1989

Home Town: Val-d’Isère, France

Home mountain :  Val-d’Isère, France

Picture Jacket : Source Jacket

Picture Pant : Shred Camo Pant

Other Sponsors : Line, Val-d’Isère, Holden, Dragon

Nickname: Loy